Back Catawba County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

764 real estate offices in Catawba County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Catawba County over the past 12 months.
View Covenant Realty's profile

Covenant Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Wallace Realty's profile

Wallace Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$108k

Total sales value

$108k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CITYWORTH PROPERTIES LLC's profile

CITYWORTH PROPERTIES LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$279k

Total sales value

$279k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ward & Ward Properties' profile

Ward & Ward Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$154k

Total sales value

$154k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View DZ Pro Realty LLC's profile

DZ Pro Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$379k

Total sales value

$379k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Premier South's profile

Premier South

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View West Norman Real Estate's profile

West Norman Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$85k

Total sales value

$85k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Tailor Realty's profile

Tailor Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$125k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ProStead Realty's profile

ProStead Realty

5.0

From 77 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Catawba County

0

Reviews in Catawba County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$365k

Total sales value

$365k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Catawba County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
379 - 387 of 784

Cities in Catawba County

Suburbs in Catawba County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent