Back SC, 29576

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

417 real estate offices in SC, 29576

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 29576 over the past 12 months.
View Heroes Realty Group's profile

Heroes Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$677k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty Oceanis' profile

Keller Williams Realty Oceanis

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$573k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View NONMEMBER LICENSEE's profile

NONMEMBER LICENSEE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$885k

Total sales value

$443k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Chosen Real Estate Group's profile

Chosen Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$498k

Total sales value

$249k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GSH Realty SC, LLC's profile

GSH Realty SC, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$660k

Total sales value

$330k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Weichert Realtors Southern Coast's profile

Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$916k

Total sales value

$458k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Gainforth Real Estate's profile

Gainforth Real Estate

5.0

From 29 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$749k

Total sales value

$374k

Avg. sale price

Fantastic Realtor!

Mitch was helpful and knowledgeable in all aspects of selling my home from start to finish. I had started with another company and switched to his company and he stayed on top of it until after my home was sold. His expertise is valuable and I would recommend him to anyone who is looking for someone who wants to sell their home quickly and with little to no hassle.

Candice M LaJeunesse 11 months ago
Email
View SELLSTATE GROUP REALTY's profile

SELLSTATE GROUP REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$584k

Total sales value

$292k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Navigate Realty's profile

Navigate Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29576

0

Reviews in 29576

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$876k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29576 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

145 - 153 of 389

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent