Back NC, 28467

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

213 real estate offices in NC, 28467

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 28467 over the past 12 months.
View Local To Coastal Realty, Inc's profile

Local To Coastal Realty, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$725k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Carson Realty Group's profile

Carson Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$433k

Total sales value

$216k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Duncan Group Properties' profile

Duncan Group Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$571k

Total sales value

$285k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Weichert REALTORS CF's profile

Weichert REALTORS CF

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$115k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Carolina Elite Properties LHR's profile

Carolina Elite Properties LHR

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$485k

Total sales value

$243k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Tideline Realty's profile

Tideline Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$755k

Total sales value

$377k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty NC LLC's profile

Fathom Realty NC LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$268k

Total sales value

$134k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View St James Properties, LLC's profile

St James Properties, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$642k

Total sales value

$321k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Chicora NMB's profile

Coldwell Banker Chicora NMB

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28467

0

Reviews in 28467

2

Sold

8

For Sale

$163k

Total sales value

$82k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28467 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
127 - 135 of 369

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent