Back Citrus Springs

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

604 real estate offices in Citrus Springs

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Citrus Springs over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Champions' profile

RE/MAX Champions

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$232k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View REMAX/PREMIER REALTY's profile

REMAX/PREMIER REALTY

5.0

From 230 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

4

For Sale

$535k

Total sales value

$107k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View All Citrus Realty, Inc.'s profile

All Citrus Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

1

For Sale

$89k

Total sales value

$18k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL's profile

COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

7

For Sale

$668k

Total sales value

$134k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View FISH REALTY, LLC's profile

FISH REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

6

For Sale

$814k

Total sales value

$163k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View S2J Realty's profile

S2J Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$254k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LIST NOW REALTY, LLC's profile

LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs

0

Reviews in Citrus Springs

5

Sold

6

For Sale

$337k

Total sales value

$67k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Citrus Springs yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View DR Horton Realty of West Central Florida LLC's profile

DR Horton Realty of West Central Florida LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Citrus Springs