Back FL, 34286

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

681 real estate offices in FL, 34286

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 34286 over the past 12 months.
View REALTY HUB's profile

REALTY HUB

5.0

From 139 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

5

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$246k

Avg. sale price

Smooth and Flawless

Ana is the best realtor in town. She knows me so well, I trusted her opinion and my entire experience from start of my search to closing date, she never left my side! Between myself and family members she streamlined about 15 transactions. Thank you Ms Ana, your #1

Regina Lewis 6 months ago
Email
View CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE's profile

CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE

5.0

From 47 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

5

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$320k

Avg. sale price

Great Agent

Carole is not only a real estate agent she is also a dear friend. She is very professional. Her knowledge of the area is excellent. I highly recommend her.

Sharon Blake over 1 year ago
Email
View RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY's profile

RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

5.0

From 21 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

5

Sold

5

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$314k

Avg. sale price

Bobbi Bevis

Bobbi met all our expectations and was always readily available to answer any questions. Very smooth transaction! I would recommend her for any real estate transaction.

ALAN AND DONNA GOULET about 3 years ago
Email
View COLDWELL BANKER REALTY's profile

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

5.0

From 288 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

10

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$338k

Avg. sale price

Excellent in all aspects!

My boyfriend and I had an excellent experience working with Kim! She was professional, kind, and incredibly communicative throughout the entire process. She took the time to truly understand our needs and priorities, and always made us feel supported and informed throughout the process. Her advocacy on our behalf gave us so much confidence, and we always knew she had our best interests in mind. We're so grateful for her guidance and would highly recommend her to anyone looking to buy or sell a home!

Maria Mastroianni 6 days ago
Email
View PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO's profile

PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$323k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 34286 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ZWIERCAN REALTY INC's profile

ZWIERCAN REALTY INC

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

6

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$359k

Avg. sale price

Mi compra con Maria De Dios

Excelente servicio, muy profesional, dispuesta ayudar y aclarar cualquier duda que tengas durante el proceso de compra.. para mi fue gratificante trabajar con ella y espero muy pronto volver hacerlo, para mi dejo bien en alto la experiencia que tiene en su rama de trabajo, la recomiendo 100%

Raisa Barcelo almost 4 years ago
Email
View ViiBE Realty's profile

ViiBE Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 34286 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.'s profile

ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

13

For Sale

$86k

Total sales value

$22k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 34286 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Savvy Avenue, LLC's profile

Savvy Avenue, LLC

5.0

From 27 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34286

0

Reviews in 34286

4

Sold

5

For Sale

$431k

Total sales value

$108k

Avg. sale price

Excellent communication and responded very quickly to emails.

Moe definitely made this FSBO a simple process. Definitely take advantage of Showing Time Integration and Open House Alerts.

about 1 month ago
Email
64 - 72 of 624

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent