Back Delaware County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

4,716 real estate offices in Delaware County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Delaware County over the past 12 months.
View Iron Valley Tri-State Realty LLC's profile

Iron Valley Tri-State Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$320k

Total sales value

$320k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$695k

Total sales value

$695k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty One Group Supreme's profile

Realty One Group Supreme

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$460k

Total sales value

$460k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View ListWithFreedom.com's profile

ListWithFreedom.com

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

5

For Sale

$92k

Total sales value

$92k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$625k

Total sales value

$625k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 12 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$310k

Total sales value

$310k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate's profile

Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

5.0

From 92 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown's profile

Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

4.9

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Delaware County

0

Reviews in Delaware County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Delaware County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
514 - 522 of 932

Cities in Delaware County

Suburbs in Delaware County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent