Back Brevard County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

3,574 real estate offices in Brevard County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Brevard County over the past 12 months.
View Golden Group Realty LLC's profile

Golden Group Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

6

For Sale

$4m

Total sales value

$398k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY's profile

CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.9m

Total sales value

$287k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Aerospace Realty's profile

RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

5

For Sale

$4.2m

Total sales value

$423k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Rahal Real Estate LLC's profile

Rahal Real Estate LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

4

For Sale

$5.9m

Total sales value

$587k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coastal Living Realty & Inv.'s profile

Coastal Living Realty & Inv.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$164k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HUNTER HOME REALTY PA's profile

HUNTER HOME REALTY PA

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

2

For Sale

$3.1m

Total sales value

$306k

Avg. sale price

I looked at an older home that was in the...

I looked at an older home that was in the neighborhood where I wanted to relocate. Heidi Hunter was helpful in making suggestions for remodeling that made the home more appealing to me. She also helped in preparing the offer that made mine succeed. She was there at each stage of the buying process and readily available for any questions I had. She is very professional and knowledgeable.

richtercann about 4 years ago
Email
View Banana River Realty's profile

Banana River Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

2

For Sale

$6.3m

Total sales value

$631k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass Florida, LLC's profile

Compass Florida, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Brevard County

0

Reviews in Brevard County

10

Sold

0

For Sale

$7.6m

Total sales value

$765k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Brevard County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View FOUND IT HOMES LLC's profile

FOUND IT HOMES LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall