Keller Williams-Santa Cruz

1414 Soquel Ave, Suite 100 Santa Cruz, California 95062
Keller Williams-Santa Cruz

Are you Keller Williams-Santa Cruz?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Keller Williams-Santa Cruz is a real estate office. They currently have 53 active property listings and 181 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $202,396,473.

Our reviews

Keller Williams-Santa Cruz has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Keller Williams-Santa Cruz has 53 properties for sale and sold 181 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 2, 2026
$550,000
501 Tuttle Ave
Watsonville CA 95076
2
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams-Santa Cruz
SoldJul 2, 2026
$905,000
19024 Beatrice Drive
Prunedale CA 93907
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams-Santa Cruz and Real Brokerage Technologies
Pending
$550,000
131/444 Whispering Pines Drive
Scotts Valley CA 95066
3
2
Other
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams-Santa Cruz
SoldJul 1, 2026
$775,000
146 Market Street
Santa Cruz CA 95060
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Miritz Real Estate, Inc. and Keller Williams-Santa Cruz
Show all 234 properties
Keller Williams-Santa Cruz
Contact Keller Williams-Santa Cruz
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent