Edu Matere E Associates Inc

Edu Matere E Associates Inc

Are you Edu Matere E Associates Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Edu Matere E Associates Inc is a real estate office.

Our reviews

Edu Matere E Associates Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

Edu Matere E Associates Inc has 407 properties for rent and rented 1645 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$3,300.00
15100/15100 Northeast 14th Court
North Miami Beach FL 33162
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Edu Matere E Associates Inc
For Rent
$2,790.00
1432 SE 25th Ave
Homestead FL 33035
3
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Edu Matere E Associates Inc
For Rent
$1,800.00
4/1273 Northwest 24th Street
Miami FL 33142
1
1
1
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of Edu Matere E Associates Inc
For Rent
$3,700.00
1850 Southwest 48th Avenue
West Park FL 33023
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Edu Matere E Associates Inc
Show all 2052 properties
Edu Matere E Associates Inc
Contact Edu Matere E Associates Inc
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent