All Pro Realty Inc

11 FEDERAL BLVD STE 5 Denver, CO 80219
All Pro Realty Inc

Are you All Pro Realty Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

All Pro Realty Inc is a real estate office. They currently have 10 active property listings and 31 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $16,980,560.

Our reviews

All Pro Realty Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

All Pro Realty Inc has 10 properties for sale and sold 31 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 28, 2026
$440,000
10087 Fenwick Street
Meridian CO 80134
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of All Pro Realty Inc and HomeSmart
For Sale
$650,000
8905 West Bayaud Avenue
Denver CO 80226
5
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of All Pro Realty Inc
SoldJul 13, 2026
$700,000
7746 Highway 52
Wiggins CO 80654
Land
Listing courtesy of All Pro Realty Inc and Megastar Realty
SoldJul 10, 2026
$650,000
4564 Cattle Cross Road
Castle Rock CO 80104
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of All Pro Realty Inc and Compass - Denver
Show all 41 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent