Back Wilkes County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

577 real estate offices in Wilkes County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Wilkes County over the past 12 months.
View Hillcrest Realty Group's profile

Hillcrest Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker, LLC's profile

Real Broker, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North's profile

Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

5.0

From 17 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$875k

Total sales value

$875k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Harper Realty's profile

Harper Realty

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$345k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Tate Real Estate's profile

Allen Tate Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Myers Auction And Realty Llc's profile

Myers Auction And Realty Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$88k

Total sales value

$88k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Amrex properties, llc's profile

Amrex properties, llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$214k

Total sales value

$214k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Goforth & Co. Real Estate's profile

Goforth & Co. Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wilkes County

0

Reviews in Wilkes County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$253k

Total sales value

$253k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wilkes County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - MDATL - NC - Chambers and Associates)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - MDATL - NC - Chambers and Associates)