Back Rutherford County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,101 real estate offices in Rutherford County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Rutherford County over the past 12 months.
View Broadpoint Real Estate Group's profile

Broadpoint Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$338k

Total sales value

$338k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Nest Realty Asheville's profile

Nest Realty Asheville

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

7

For Sale

$250k

Total sales value

$250k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Powers Realty Group LLC's profile

The Powers Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$22k

Total sales value

$22k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ERA Live Moore's profile

ERA Live Moore

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$235k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty's profile

Fathom Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

5

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ware Land & Timber LLC's profile

Ware Land & Timber LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Better Homes and Gardens Real's profile

Better Homes and Gardens Real

5.0

From 60 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Tate Gastonia's profile

Allen Tate Gastonia

5.0

From 11 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$160k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Asheville Realty Group's profile

Asheville Realty Group

5.0

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$38k

Total sales value

$38k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
226 - 234 of 520

Cities in Rutherford County

Suburbs in Rutherford County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent