Back Rutherford County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,101 real estate offices in Rutherford County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Rutherford County over the past 12 months.
View Vista Homes and Land Realty's profile

Vista Homes and Land Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

8

For Sale

$756k

Total sales value

$378k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Saluda's profile

Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Saluda

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

5

For Sale

$418k

Total sales value

$209k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Exit Realty Experts' profile

Exit Realty Experts

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$286k

Total sales value

$143k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Moffitt Properties' profile

Moffitt Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$395k

Total sales value

$198k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fisher Realty - 10 Park Place's profile

Fisher Realty - 10 Park Place

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$465k

Total sales value

$233k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View REDFIN CORPORATION's profile

REDFIN CORPORATION

5.0

From 41 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$755k

Total sales value

$378k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC's profile

Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

15

For Sale

$124k

Total sales value

$62k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Freestone Properties' profile

Freestone Properties

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$890k

Total sales value

$445k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Burnsville's profile

Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Burnsville

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rutherford County

0

Reviews in Rutherford County

2

Sold

5

For Sale

$765k

Total sales value

$383k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rutherford County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
154 - 162 of 518

Cities in Rutherford County

Suburbs in Rutherford County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent