Back Morgan County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,130 real estate offices in Morgan County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Morgan County over the past 12 months.
View Modern Realty Co's profile

Modern Realty Co

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$258k

Total sales value

$258k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Advanced Realty's profile

RE/MAX Advanced Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$580k

Total sales value

$580k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC's profile

DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$380k

Total sales value

$380k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Home Pro USA, Inc's profile

Home Pro USA, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$190k

Total sales value

$190k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View New Home Realty, Inc.'s profile

New Home Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Lucas Team's profile

Lucas Team

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$250k

Total sales value

$250k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Trout Realty Co, LLC's profile

Trout Realty Co, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$345k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Homeward Bound Realty LLC's profile

Homeward Bound Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$95k

Total sales value

$95k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ala Carte Realty's profile

Ala Carte Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Morgan County

0

Reviews in Morgan County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Morgan County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

280 - 288 of 447

Cities in Morgan County

Suburbs in Morgan County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent