Back North Kensington

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

92 real estate offices in North Kensington

Sorted by most reviews for offices in North Kensington over the past 12 months.
View UnionPlus Realty, Inc.'s profile

UnionPlus Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$459k

Total sales value

$459k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Agency DC's profile

The Agency DC

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$649k

Total sales value

$649k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Washington Fine Properties ,LLC's profile

Washington Fine Properties ,LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$725k

Total sales value

$725k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Redfin Corp's profile

Redfin Corp

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$945k

Total sales value

$945k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Spicer Real Estate's profile

Spicer Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$550k

Total sales value

$550k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LuxManor Real Estate, Inc's profile

LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BMI REALTORS INC.'s profile

BMI REALTORS INC.

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View King Real Estate, Inc's profile

King Real Estate, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Kensington

0

Reviews in North Kensington

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$607k

Total sales value

$607k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Kensington yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

73 - 81 of 152

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent