Back Summerfield

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

278 real estate offices in Summerfield

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Summerfield over the past 12 months.
View ACARTA REALTY's profile

ACARTA REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$130k

Total sales value

$130k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC's profile

CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

5.0

From 27 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GUILLOT REALTY LLC.'s profile

GUILLOT REALTY LLC.

N/A

From 28 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$228k

Total sales value

$228k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View TALLEY ALLISTON REALTY LLC's profile

TALLEY ALLISTON REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$715k

Total sales value

$715k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View EPIQUE REALTY, INC.'s profile

EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

5.0

From 67 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$259k

Total sales value

$259k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC's profile

LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

5.0

From 102 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$281k

Total sales value

$281k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ATRIUM REALTY, LLC's profile

ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$302k

Total sales value

$302k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View THE REALTY MEDICS's profile

THE REALTY MEDICS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES's profile

ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Summerfield

0

Reviews in Summerfield

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$246k

Total sales value

$246k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Summerfield yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
127 - 135 of 270

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent