Back St. James City

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

87 real estate offices in St. James City

Sorted by most reviews for offices in St. James City over the past 12 months.
View EPIQUE REALTY, INC.'s profile

EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

5.0

From 67 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Southern Heritage Real Estate's profile

Southern Heritage Real Estate

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$110k

Total sales value

$110k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View MILOFF AUBUCHON REALTY GROUP's profile

MILOFF AUBUCHON REALTY GROUP

5.0

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Premiere Plus Realty Company's profile

Premiere Plus Realty Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$165k

Total sales value

$165k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Premiere Plus Realty Co's profile

Premiere Plus Realty Co

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$760k

Total sales value

$760k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Premiere Plus Realty Company's profile

Premiere Plus Realty Company

4.9

From 12 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$116k

Total sales value

$116k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$45k

Total sales value

$45k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View John R Wood Properties' profile

John R Wood Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. James City

0

Reviews in St. James City

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. James City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Fort Myers Beach Realty's profile

Fort Myers Beach Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall