Back North Sarasota

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

51 real estate offices in North Sarasota

Sorted by most reviews for offices in North Sarasota over the past 12 months.
View KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

5.0

From 333 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$476k

Total sales value

$476k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC's profile

INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$83k

Total sales value

$83k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA's profile

THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$94k

Total sales value

$94k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC's profile

HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC

5.0

From 120 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$358k

Total sales value

$358k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SELECT's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SELECT

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$170k

Total sales value

$170k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View SRQ CONDO QUEEN's profile

SRQ CONDO QUEEN

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$321k

Total sales value

$321k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE's profile

STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$680k

Total sales value

$680k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES's profile

CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

4.7

From 423 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HOME PRIME REALTY LLC's profile

HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

5.0

From 185 reviews overall

Last 12 months in North Sarasota

0

Reviews in North Sarasota

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$395k

Total sales value

$395k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in North Sarasota yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
28 - 36 of 142

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent