Back Bradenton

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

2,169 real estate offices in Bradenton

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Bradenton over the past 12 months.
View SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS's profile

SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$30k

Total sales value

$30k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View WENDY MARIE ROST LICENSED R.E.'s profile

WENDY MARIE ROST LICENSED R.E.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$600k

Total sales value

$600k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC's profile

POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$285k

Total sales value

$285k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KAZ REAL ESTATE COMPANY's profile

KAZ REAL ESTATE COMPANY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$345k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES's profile

STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$363k

Total sales value

$363k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View EDGEWATER REAL ESTATE, INC's profile

EDGEWATER REAL ESTATE, INC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$298k

Total sales value

$298k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View THE BRC GROUP, LLC's profile

THE BRC GROUP, LLC

5.0

From 31 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$215k

Total sales value

$215k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bradenton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.'s profile

DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bradenton

0

Reviews in Bradenton

1

Sold

0