Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

330 real estate offices in Oxnard

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Oxnard over the past 12 months.
View SparrowLily Realty, Inc's profile

SparrowLily Realty, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$700k

Total sales value

$700k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View M. Kotake Realty's profile

M. Kotake Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.3m

Total sales value

$3.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Berkshire Hathaway HomeService's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$2.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Real Brokerage Technologies' profile

Real Brokerage Technologies

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$683k

Total sales value

$683k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Bradley and Associates Real Estate's profile

Bradley and Associates Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$655k

Total sales value

$655k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Park Regency Realty's profile

Park Regency Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$303k

Total sales value

$303k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$870k

Total sales value

$870k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Oxnard yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Mission Real Estate's profile

Mission Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Oxnard

0

Reviews in Oxnard

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$605k

Total sales value

$605k