Back CA, 92833

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

212 real estate offices in CA, 92833

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 92833 over the past 12 months.
View Ash Realty's profile

Ash Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$1.4m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$645k

Total sales value

$645k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Steve Bussman Broker's profile

Steve Bussman Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$849k

Total sales value

$849k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View PrimeTime Realty & Mortgage's profile

PrimeTime Realty & Mortgage

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$1.4m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ruby Truong, Broker's profile

Ruby Truong, Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$810k

Total sales value

$810k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Oc Pro Property Management's profile

Oc Pro Property Management

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Harbaugh Homes' profile

Harbaugh Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$783k

Total sales value

$783k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Gregory James Toussieng's profile

Gregory James Toussieng

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Center Trust Realty's profile

Center Trust Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92833

0

Reviews in 92833

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$217k

Total sales value

$217k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92833 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

208 - 216 of 377

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent