Welcome Home Simms Realty

133 West Liberty Ste2B, Wooster, OH 44691

Meet the team

Get to know the 13 agents at Welcome Home Simms Realty.

About Anthony

Anthony currently has 2 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Debra

Debra currently has 3 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Galen

Galen has 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About J. Michael

J. Michael has 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Welcome Home Simms Realty

Are you Welcome Home Simms Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Welcome Home Simms Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 18 active property listings and 40 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $10,685,015.

Our reviews

Welcome Home Simms Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Welcome Home Simms Realty has 18 properties for sale and sold 40 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
$282,500
23 2nd Street
West Salem OH 44287
4
4
Duplex
Listing courtesy of Welcome Home Simms Realty and Howard Hanna
SoldSep 11, 2026
$400,000
2360 Star Drive
Wooster OH 44691
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Welcome Home Simms Realty
Under Contract
$300,000
958 East Milltown Road
Wooster OH 44691
3
2
8
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Welcome Home Simms Realty
SoldAug 27, 2026
$260,000
1940 Blair Blvd
Wooster OH 44691
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Showcase Realty and Welcome Home Simms Realty
Show all 58 properties
Welcome Home Simms Realty
Contact Welcome Home Simms Realty
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent