W and Partners

5611 Meridian Court Prescott, AZ 86305
W and Partners

Are you W and Partners?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

W and Partners is a real estate office. They currently have 33 active property listings and 40 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $24,561,790.

Our reviews

W and Partners has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

W and Partners has 33 properties for sale and sold 40 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$874,500
11101 North Seneca Point Lane
Prescott Valley AZ 86315
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of W and Partners
SoldJun 26, 2026
$832,000
4811 North Yorkshire Loop
Prescott Valley AZ 86314
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty and W and Partners
SoldJun 24, 2026
$1,135,000
6352 East Slow Cattle Drive
Prescott Valley AZ 86314
4
4
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of W and Partners and Real Broker AZ, LLC
SoldJun 9, 2026
$405,000
4601 North Verde Vista Drive
Prescott Valley AZ 86314
2
2
5
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of W and Partners and Code of the West Realty
Show all 73 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent