The Cutting Edge

11548 Funny Cide Court, Colorado Springs, CO 80921, US
The Cutting Edge

Are you The Cutting Edge?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

The Cutting Edge is a real estate office. They currently have 443 active property listings and 1293 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $667,651,715.

Our reviews

The Cutting Edge has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

The Cutting Edge has 443 properties for sale and sold 1293 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$375,000
104 Comanche Ct
Fountain CO 80817
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cutting Edge
SoldSep 24, 2026
$278,000
2514 Hatch Circle
Colorado Springs CO 80918
3
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of The Cutting Edge and REMAX Real Estate Group | Colorado Springs
SoldSep 23, 2026
$415,000
9431 Summit Mesa Dr
Fountain CO 80817
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cutting Edge and Pink Realty, Inc.
SoldSep 23, 2026
$400,000
1876 Silver Meadow Circle
Colorado Springs CO 80951
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cutting Edge
Show all 1736 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent