Bridget Morrissey, Broker

27 Broadway Avenue Mystic, CT 06355
Bridget Morrissey, Broker

Are you Bridget Morrissey, Broker?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Bridget Morrissey, Broker is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 20 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $9,031,150.

Our reviews

Bridget Morrissey, Broker has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Bridget Morrissey, Broker has 5 properties for sale and sold 20 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 1, 2026
$375,000
980 Voluntown Road
Griswold CT 06351
4
2
3
Duplex
Listing courtesy of On The Move Realty, LLC and Bridget Morrissey, Broker
SoldAug 18, 2026
$160,000
4b/120 Gallup Hill Rd
New London County CT 06339
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Bridget Morrissey, Broker and Kings of the House LLC
SoldAug 14, 2026
$401,000
77R Christy Hill Rd
Gales Ferry CT 06335
4
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bridget Morrissey, Broker and Coldwell Banker Realty
Under Contract
$440,000
209 Winding Hollow Road
Groton CT 06340
3
3
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Bridget Morrissey, Broker
Show all 25 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent