ARS Real Estate Group

406 S. HIGHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at ARS Real Estate Group.

About Stephen

Stephen currently has 6 active property listings and 8 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
ARS Real Estate Group

Are you ARS Real Estate Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

ARS Real Estate Group is a real estate office. They currently have 9 active property listings and 22 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $5,036,900.

Our reviews

ARS Real Estate Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

ARS Real Estate Group has 9 properties for sale and sold 22 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 30, 2026
$235,000
2235 Southorn Rd
Middle River MD 21220
3
2
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of ARS Real Estate Group and Fairfax Realty Select
SoldMay 19, 2026
$135,000
8048 Eastdale Road
Dundalk MD 21224
3
1
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Cummings & Co. Realtors and ARS Real Estate Group
SoldMay 8, 2026
$250,000
8156 Loch Raven Boulevard
Towson MD 21286
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Cummings & Co. Realtors and ARS Real Estate Group
SoldApr 29, 2026
$85,000
530 North Curley Street
Baltimore MD 21205
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of REMAX Solutions | Catonsville and ARS Real Estate Group
Show all 31 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent