Back TN, 37772

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

71 real estate offices in TN, 37772

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 37772 over the past 12 months.
View BHHS Lakeside Realty's profile

BHHS Lakeside Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$167k

Total sales value

$167k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Alliance Sotheby's International Realty's profile

Alliance Sotheby's International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Real Estate Firm, Inc.'s profile

The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Executives Associates' profile

Realty Executives Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.3m

Total sales value

$2.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty ONE Group Anthem | Knoxville's profile

Realty ONE Group Anthem | Knoxville

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Meet the team

Jackson SudderthChris MillerJessica Buck
+3

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

Email
View ReMax Excels' profile

ReMax Excels

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SLYMAN REAL ESTATE's profile

SLYMAN REAL ESTATE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$690k

Total sales value

$690k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Southern Profiles Realty's profile

Southern Profiles Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$575k

Total sales value

$575k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View First Neighborhoods Realty's profile

First Neighborhoods Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37772

0

Reviews in 37772

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.5m

Total sales value

$2.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37772 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

73 - 81 of 117

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent