Back Stanislaus County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,865 real estate offices in Stanislaus County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Stanislaus County over the past 12 months.
View Realty ONE Group Complete | Sacramento's profile

Realty ONE Group Complete | Sacramento

5.0

From 228 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$508k

Avg. sale price

Amazing Agent

Thomas was extremely patient, knowledgeable, and professional during the selling of our home process. He explained timelines thoroughly and was helpful and honest throughout the process. We could not have sold our home without him and his expertise. Would absolutely recommend Thomas for any home selling/buying needs.

over 4 years ago
Email
View Real Estate Source Inc.'s profile

Real Estate Source Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$624k

Total sales value

$312k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$375k

Total sales value

$188k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Intero Real Estate Services' profile

Intero Real Estate Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$903k

Total sales value

$452k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 Select Real Estate's profile

Century 21 Select Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$551k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$745k

Total sales value

$373k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Ashby & Graff's profile

Ashby & Graff

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$912k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Realty ONE Group Empire | Oak Hills' profile

Realty ONE Group Empire | Oak Hills

5.0

From 500 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$539k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GNN Real Estate's profile

GNN Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stanislaus County

0

Reviews in Stanislaus County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$554k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stanislaus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

100 - 108 of 815

Cities in Stanislaus County

Suburbs in Stanislaus County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent