Back Lancaster

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

481 real estate offices in Lancaster

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Lancaster over the past 12 months.
View Terra Vista Realty's profile

Terra Vista Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$617k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Sun Valley Realty's profile

Sun Valley Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$533k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Beacon Realty Group's profile

Beacon Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$730k

Total sales value

$365k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bloom Realty's profile

Bloom Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$614k

Total sales value

$307k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Lake Wateree Properties' profile

Lake Wateree Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$605k

Total sales value

$303k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Angela Hough Realty LLC's profile

Angela Hough Realty LLC

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$384k

Total sales value

$192k

Avg. sale price

Awesome!!!!!

Great sale, Great agent!

Happy Seller over 3 years ago
Email
View RE/MAX Executive's profile

RE/MAX Executive

5.0

From 19 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$702k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Lakes & Land, Inc.'s profile

RE/MAX Lakes & Land, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$126k

Total sales value

$63k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Green Realty Inc.'s profile

Green Realty Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lancaster

0

Reviews in Lancaster

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$825k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lancaster yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
127 - 135 of 411

Suburbs in Lancaster

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent