South Carolina

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

28,808 real estate agents in South Carolina

Sorted by most reviews for agents in South Carolina over the past 12 months.
View James "Jamie" Church's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

James "Jamie" Church

James "Jamie" Church

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices C. Dan Joyner, REALTORS (Greenville, 29615)

Last 12 months in South Carolina

$405k

Avg. sale price

20

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in South Carolina

No reviews in South Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Matthew Israel's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Matthew Israel

Matthew Israel

Keller Williams Greenville Cen

Last 12 months in South Carolina

$393k

Avg. sale price

20

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in South Carolina

No reviews in South Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bob Brennaman's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Bob Brennaman

Bob Brennaman

The Brennaman Group

Last 12 months in South Carolina

$911k

Avg. sale price

20

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in South Carolina

No reviews in South Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Robin Windham's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Robin Windham

Robin Windham

Last 12 months in South Carolina

$711k

Avg. sale price

20

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in South Carolina

No reviews in South Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
2089 - 2097 of 28,808

Cities in South Carolina

Suburbs in South Carolina

Counties in South Carolina

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent