Back Park Forest Village

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

22 real estate offices in Park Forest Village

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Park Forest Village over the past 12 months.
View Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower's profile

Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

50

Sold

16

For Sale

$21.7m

Total sales value

$434k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX CENTRE REALTY's profile

RE/MAX CENTRE REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

34

Sold

14

For Sale

$14m

Total sales value

$413k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

5.0

From 329 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

18

Sold

2

For Sale

$7.4m

Total sales value

$414k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - GSA Realty's profile

Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - GSA Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$386k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton's profile

Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$847k

Total sales value

$424k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Perry Wellington Realty, LLC's profile

Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$976k

Total sales value

$488k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View YOCUM REAL ESTATE CENTRE, LLC's profile

YOCUM REAL ESTATE CENTRE, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$163k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BHHS Home Edge Realty Group's profile

BHHS Home Edge Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$916k

Total sales value

$458k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View HOUWZER LLC's profile

HOUWZER LLC

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Park Forest Village

0

Reviews in Park Forest Village

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$595k

Total sales value

$595k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Park Forest Village yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
1 - 9 of 13

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent