Back NC, 28655

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

217 real estate offices in NC, 28655

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 28655 over the past 12 months.
View New Trails Realty Inc's profile

New Trails Realty Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$516k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28655 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY

5.0

From 11 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$644k

Total sales value

$322k

Avg. sale price

Best realtor in Florida

We have used Melina several times and will continue to use her. very professional and courteous in all aspects. she will be the only realtor we will ever use from here on out!

BRANDON MERCHANT over 1 year ago
Email
View JPAC Management Group LLC's profile

JPAC Management Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$215k

Total sales value

$107k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28655 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View River & Spire LLC's profile

River & Spire LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$752k

Total sales value

$376k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28655 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Freestone Properties' profile

Freestone Properties

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$563k

Total sales value

$282k

Avg. sale price

Bob was incredibly welcoming and helpful from...

Bob was incredibly welcoming and helpful from the first moment we met him. He made the purchase of our land in Black Mountain seamless from across state lines and maintained incredible communication during the pandemic. I would highly recommend Bob to anyone considering a move to WNC!

Nick rubino1 about 6 years ago
Email
View Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop's profile

Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$105k

Total sales value

$105k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28655 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Ballantyne Area's profile

Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

5.0

From 43 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28655

0

Reviews in 28655

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$237k

Total sales value