Back Dix Hills

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

138 real estate offices in Dix Hills

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Dix Hills over the past 12 months.
View Realty Evolution Corp's profile

Realty Evolution Corp

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$650k

Total sales value

$650k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Douglas Elliman Real Estate's profile

Douglas Elliman Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$675k

Total sales value

$675k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty's profile

Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$790k

Total sales value

$790k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cross Island Realty One Inc's profile

Cross Island Realty One Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$1.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Blackstone Property Inc's profile

Blackstone Property Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$810k

Total sales value

$810k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View American Dream Homes 110 Inc's profile

American Dream Homes 110 Inc

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Winzone Realty Inc's profile

Winzone Realty Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Birchwood Fine Homes & Estates' profile

Birchwood Fine Homes & Estates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$1.7m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Next Level Real Estate NY's profile

Next Level Real Estate NY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dix Hills

0

Reviews in Dix Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$1.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dix Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
100 - 108 of 229

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent