New York

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

54,287 real estate agents in New York

Sorted by most reviews for agents in New York over the past 12 months.
View Sarah McCrackan's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Sarah McCrackan

Sarah McCrackan

Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

Last 12 months in New York

$273k

Avg. sale price

14

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Josephine Hannigan's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Josephine Hannigan

Josephine Hannigan

Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Last 12 months in New York

$690k

Avg. sale price

14

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Anne Harrienger's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Anne Harrienger

Anne Harrienger

Marzano Real Estate, Llc.

Last 12 months in New York

$190k

Avg. sale price

14

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Servante Parray Lopez's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Servante Parray Lopez

Servante Parray Lopez

Listing Pro Realty Services

Last 12 months in New York

$655k

Avg. sale price

14

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
4069 - 4077 of 54,287

Cities in New York

Suburbs in New York

Counties in New York

Neighbourhoods in New York

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent