Back Washington Grove

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

6 real estate offices in Washington Grove

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Washington Grove over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX United Real Estate John L. Lesniewski's profile

RE/MAX United Real Estate John L. Lesniewski

5.0

From 222 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$525k

Total sales value

$525k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis' profile

Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$480k

Total sales value

$480k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View McEnearney Associates, Inc.'s profile

McEnearney Associates, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$799k

Total sales value

$799k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

5.0

From 26 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$480k

Total sales value

$480k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$680k

Total sales value

$680k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Redwood Realty's profile

Century 21 Redwood Realty

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Grove

0

Reviews in Washington Grove

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Grove yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

10 - 18 of 25

Suburbs in Washington Grove

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent