Back Lee County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

15,465 real estate offices in Lee County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Lee County over the past 12 months.
View MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA's profile

MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

18

For Sale

$47.4m

Total sales value

$4.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RYW Properties' profile

RYW Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

12

For Sale

$3.5m

Total sales value

$314k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Valarie Jean Tillman's profile

Valarie Jean Tillman

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

6

For Sale

$6.2m

Total sales value

$565k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lifestyle International Realty's profile

Lifestyle International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

33

For Sale

$3.4m

Total sales value

$309k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA's profile

REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

14

For Sale

$4.7m

Total sales value

$431k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View New Century Realty Group's profile

New Century Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

16

For Sale

$662k

Total sales value

$60k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Boland Realty Consultants, LLC's profile

Boland Realty Consultants, LLC

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

11

For Sale

$3.9m

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

Caroline was fantastic to work. Really made the...

Caroline was fantastic to work. Really made the long search more bearable. Really explained all the details well so we (as first time home buyers) understood everything.

krisssty over 9 years ago
Email
View Broker Brothers LLC's profile

Broker Brothers LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

11

Sold

4

For Sale

$7.8m

Total sales value

$707k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View WEATHERFORD REALTY GROUP LLC's profile

WEATHERFORD REALTY GROUP LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lee County

0

Reviews in Lee County

10

Sold

17

For Sale

$3.6m

Total sales value

$357k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lee County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
559 - 567 of 3,600

Cities in Lee County

Suburbs in Lee County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent