Back FL, 33976

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

492 real estate offices in FL, 33976

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 33976 over the past 12 months.
View Premiere Plus Realty Co's profile

Premiere Plus Realty Co

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

8

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$218k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 Sunbelt Realty's profile

Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

8

Sold

15

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$185k

Avg. sale price

Florida native, platinum service and she knows...

Florida native, platinum service and she knows the area like no other! I would highly recommend Erin Welch because she is motivated, dedicated, humble and trustworthy! She continues to prove it over and over again! We can honestly say that we have found our "Forever realtor" She's truly gifted despite market conditions. Give her a call today to find out for yourself!

johnston5778 almost 8 years ago
Email
View ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC's profile

ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

7

Sold

4

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$299k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Elite Residential Realty LLC's profile

Elite Residential Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

7

Sold

9

For Sale

$2.4m

Total sales value

$347k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Curk Realty LLC's profile

Curk Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

7

Sold

0

For Sale

$179k

Total sales value

$26k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View THE OLEA GROUP REAL ESTATE & CONSTRUCTION, LLC's profile

THE OLEA GROUP REAL ESTATE & CONSTRUCTION, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

7

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$184k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP's profile

PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

6

Sold

4

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$308k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View UDI LLC's profile

UDI LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

6

Sold

8

For Sale

$252k

Total sales value

$42k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View NEXTHOME ADVISORS's profile

NEXTHOME ADVISORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 33976

0

Reviews in 33976

6

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$294k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 33976 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
46 - 54 of 597

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent