Back Fort Collins

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

422 real estate offices in Fort Collins

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Fort Collins over the past 12 months.
View Assist 2 Sell - Ortiz Realty's profile

Assist 2 Sell - Ortiz Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

4

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$312k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RentPro Property Management's profile

RentPro Property Management

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$432k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NORTHERN COLORADO's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NORTHERN COLORADO

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$567k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Madison & Company Properties' profile

Madison & Company Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$986k

Total sales value

$329k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver's profile

Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$574k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty 44's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty 44

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$384k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View TRIBUS Real Estate Advisors' profile

TRIBUS Real Estate Advisors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$686k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LPT Network Realty LLC's profile

LPT Network Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

3

For Sale

$302k

Total sales value

$101k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Real Estate LLC's profile

Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fort Collins

0

Reviews in Fort Collins

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$485k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fort Collins yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
181 - 189 of 788

Suburbs in Fort Collins

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent