Back South Pasadena

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

84 real estate offices in South Pasadena

Sorted by most reviews for offices in South Pasadena over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker Dynasty/Tc's profile

Coldwell Banker Dynasty/Tc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$1.8m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lifetime Realty Inc's profile

Lifetime Realty Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$960k

Total sales value

$960k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COMPASS's profile

COMPASS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$931k

Total sales value

$931k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Archetype Real Estate Group's profile

Archetype Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$1.7m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View EXP REALTY's profile

EXP REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$2.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View ESTATE PROPERTIES's profile

ESTATE PROPERTIES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.6m

Total sales value

$3.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Agency's profile

The Agency

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Sotheby's International Realty's profile

Sotheby's International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in South Pasadena

0

Reviews in South Pasadena

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in South Pasadena yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

73 - 81 of 198

Suburbs in South Pasadena

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent