Back Escondido

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

591 real estate offices in Escondido

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Escondido over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$600k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Barry Estates' profile

Barry Estates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$5.4m

Total sales value

$2.7m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Black Label Realty's profile

Black Label Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$840k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Whelan Properties' profile

Whelan Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$898k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Select California Homes' profile

Select California Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$787k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage's profile

Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$765k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Escondido yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Real Broker's profile

Real Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Escondido

0

Reviews in Escondido

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$982k

Total sales value

$491k