White Shores Realty LLC

3817 Gulf Shores Pkwy, Gulf Shores, AL 36542, US
White Shores Realty LLC

Are you White Shores Realty LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

White Shores Realty LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 16 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $6,489,000.

Our reviews

White Shores Realty LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

White Shores Realty LLC has 16 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 5, 2026
$605,000
610/27100 Perdido Beach Boulevard
Orange Beach AL 36561
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of White Shores Realty LLC
SoldMay 29, 2026
$999,000
1701/1920 W Beach Blvd
Gulf Shores AL 36542
3
3
Condo
Listing courtesy of White Shores Realty LLC and RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
For Sale
$494,900
C209/527 Beach Club Trail
Gulf Shores AL 36542
1
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of White Shores Realty LLC
SoldApr 15, 2026
$635,000
12213 Pecan Grove St
Magnolia Springs AL 36555
5
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of White Shores Realty LLC and Waters Edge Realty
Show all 23 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent