Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

300G Lake Street Ramsey, NJ 07446
Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

Are you Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. is a real estate office. They currently have 16 active property listings and 45 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $35,761,323.

Our reviews

Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. has 16 properties for sale and sold 45 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldOct 23, 2026
$1,368,700
379 Martom Road
Bergen County NJ 07481
5
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. and REMAX Select | Franklin Lakes
SoldOct 22, 2026
$880,000
320 North Central Avenue
Ramsey NJ 07446
3
2
2
Rural
Listing courtesy of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. and Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood
For Sale
$590,000
150/31 Barrister Street
Clifton NJ 07013
2
3
Condo
Listing courtesy of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.
SoldOct 13, 2026
$705,000
2-5 Morlot Avenue
Fair Lawn NJ 07410
5
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St. and Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Show all 61 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent