Oklahoma Luxury Homes

Oklahoma Luxury Homes

Are you Oklahoma Luxury Homes?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Oklahoma Luxury Homes is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 18 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $8,019,050.

Our reviews

Oklahoma Luxury Homes has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Oklahoma Luxury Homes has 3 properties for sale and sold 18 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 10, 2026
$295,000
11412 NW 104th St
Oklahoma City OK 73099
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CENTURY 21 Goodyear Green and Oklahoma Luxury Homes
SoldSep 10, 2026
$870,000
15109 Stoney Spring Rd
Oklahoma City OK 73013
4
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Oklahoma Luxury Homes and Keller Williams Central OK ED
SoldAug 14, 2026
$229,900
11819 Red Oak Way
Oklahoma City OK 73162
2
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Adams Family Real Estate LLC and Oklahoma Luxury Homes
SoldAug 13, 2026
$562,400
3408 Bourgogne Street
Edmond OK 73034
3
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Authentic Real Estate Group and Oklahoma Luxury Homes
Show all 21 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent