Millennia Realty

Millennia Realty

Are you Millennia Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Millennia Realty is a real estate office.

Our reviews

Millennia Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

Millennia Realty has 158 properties for rent, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$1,949.00
6630 Winding Farm
San Antonio TX 78249
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millennia Realty
For Rent
$1,750.00
11710 Meadowood Oaks
San Antonio TX 78254
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millennia Realty
For Rent
$2,100.00
3534 Sabinal Maple
San Antonio TX 78261
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millennia Realty
For Rent
$1,749.00
13535 Mudshark
San Antonio TX 78245
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millennia Realty
Show all 158 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent