Mader Realty, LLC.

8026 Columbia Road, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

Meet the team

Get to know the 5 agents at Mader Realty, LLC..

About Gary

Gary has 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Marie

Marie currently has 1 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Mark

Mark currently has 6 active property listings and 18 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Michael

Michael has 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Mader Realty, LLC.

Are you Mader Realty, LLC.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Mader Realty, LLC. is a real estate office. They currently have 14 active property listings and 41 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $11,638,340.

Our reviews

Mader Realty, LLC. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Mader Realty, LLC. has 14 properties for sale and sold 41 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 24, 2026
$385,000
25947 Bagley Road
Olmsted Falls OH 44138
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Mader Realty, LLC. and HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC
Pending
$95,000
327 Franklin Avenue
Elyria OH 44035
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Mader Realty, LLC.
SoldAug 13, 2026
$249,000
231 Sunset Drive
Berea OH 44017
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Mader Realty, LLC. and BHHS PROFESSIONAL REALTY
SoldAug 11, 2026
$365,000
1440 Westwood Avenue
Lakewood OH 44107
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Mader Realty, LLC. and Red Diamond Realty
Show all 55 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent