Irongate Realty Group

Irongate Realty Group

Are you Irongate Realty Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Irongate Realty Group is a real estate office. They currently have 22 active property listings and 72 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $15,141,187.

Our reviews

Irongate Realty Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Irongate Realty Group has 22 properties for sale and sold 72 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 11, 2026
$203,500
28009 Elba Street
St. Clair Shores MI 48081
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Irongate Realty Group and RE/MAX Showcase Homes
For Sale
$180,000
2715 Glynn Ct
Detroit MI 48206
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Irongate Realty Group
For Sale
$215,000
16/38902 Country Circle
Farmington Hills MI 48331
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Irongate Realty Group
SoldAug 21, 2026
$230,000
8245 North Hubbard Street
Westland MI 48185
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Curran & Oberski and Irongate Realty Group
Show all 94 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent