Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers

5-4280 Kuhio Hwy, Suite G-203, Princeville, HI 96722, US
Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers

Are you Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers is a real estate office. They currently have 249 active property listings and 424 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $651,329,764.

Our reviews

Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers has 249 properties for sale and sold 424 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$399,000
Lehiwa Way
Hawaii County HI 96743
Rural
Listing courtesy of Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers
SoldAug 28, 2026
$1,040,000
2502 Puu Road
Kalaheo HI 96741
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers
For Sale
$1,598,700
64-5253 Puu Nohea Street
Kamuela HI 96743
4
3
2
Other
Listing courtesy of Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers
SoldAug 26, 2026
$530,000
15-2063 21st Street
Hawaiian Paradise Park HI 96749
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers and Dinits Realty
Show all 673 properties
Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers
Contact Hawaii Life Real Estate Brokers
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent