Greenridge Realty Holland

311 S River Ave, Holland, MI 49423

Meet the team

Get to know the 6 agents at Greenridge Realty Holland.

About Dean

Dean currently has 6 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Rebecca

Rebecca currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Tasha

Tasha currently has 1 active property listings and 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Greenridge Realty Holland

Are you Greenridge Realty Holland?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Greenridge Realty Holland is a real estate office. They currently have 24 active property listings and 11 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,240,200.

Our reviews

Greenridge Realty Holland has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Greenridge Realty Holland has 24 properties for sale and sold 11 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldOct 20, 2026
$375,000
93 West 12th Street
Holland MI 49423
4
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Greenridge Realty Holland and Keller Williams Harbortown
SoldOct 19, 2026
$159,900
5/199 East 34th Street
Holland MI 49423
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Greenridge Realty Holland
SoldOct 16, 2026
$259,900
212 E Allegan St
Otsego MI 49078
5
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Five Star Real Estate and Greenridge Realty Holland
SoldOct 16, 2026
$277,000
408 West 20th Street
Holland MI 49423
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Greenridge Realty Holland and Home 4 Good Realty LLC
Show all 35 properties
Greenridge Realty Holland
Contact Greenridge Realty Holland
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent