Century 21 Town & Country Roch

Century 21 Town & Country Roch

Are you Century 21 Town & Country Roch?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Century 21 Town & Country Roch is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 53 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $22,414,090.

Our reviews

Century 21 Town & Country Roch has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Century 21 Town & Country Roch has 5 properties for sale and sold 53 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 20, 2026
$305,000
1153 Gault Dr
Ypsilanti MI 48198
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Town & Country Roch and Epique Realty
Pending
$329,900
310 W Chesterfield St
Ferndale MI 48220
3
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Town & Country Roch
For Sale
$189,000
309 Russell St
Pontiac MI 48342
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Town & Country Roch
SoldAug 14, 2026
$293,000
161 Eastview Avenue
Orion Township MI 48362
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Town & Country Roch and LPS
Show all 58 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent