Avast Realty Orange Beach

4830 Wharf Boulevard, Orange Beach, AL 36561, US
Avast Realty Orange Beach

Are you Avast Realty Orange Beach?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Avast Realty Orange Beach is a real estate office. They currently have 31 active property listings and 21 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $8,293,727.

Our reviews

Avast Realty Orange Beach has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Avast Realty Orange Beach has 31 properties for sale and sold 21 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 23, 2026
$139,999
108 Elizabeth Street
Evergreen AL 36401
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Avast Realty Orange Beach and Dalton Wade | Alabama
For Sale
$198,500
34985b Spring Road South
Stapleton AL 36578
4
2
Other
Listing courtesy of Avast Realty Orange Beach
SoldMay 22, 2026
$342,000
34380 Kennedy Lane
Stapleton AL 36578
Land
Listing courtesy of Avast Realty Orange Beach and Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope
SoldMay 21, 2026
$360,558
31579 Lyon Road
Daphne AL 36527
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of DR Horton - Charlotte and Avast Realty Orange Beach
Show all 52 properties
Avast Realty Orange Beach
Contact Avast Realty Orange Beach
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent